Manchester 2010 FIL World Lacrosse Championships

Main Championship website is fully working again! You can return to www.2010worldlacrosse.com

Thank you for your attention, we are looking forward to meeting you in Prague
at World Indor Lacrosse Championships 2011
its accompanying tournaments,
Ales Hrebesky Memorial
or Prague Cup.

Penalties

Name Team Technical (count) Personal (count) Personal (dur.)
1. Volfs Krišjanis LAT 1 14 15 min
2. Caplin Matthew Robert HKG 3 5 14 min
3. Kamedulski Brad POL 2 13 14 min
4. Welti Mike SUI 3 13 13 min
5. Ladich Dominik AUT 3 2 11 min
6. Atkinson Russell A FRA 1 11 11 min
7. Gonzalez David ESP 0 8 10 min
8. Mayor Steven BMU 1 9 9 min
9. Stabulnieks Miks LAT 4 9 9 min
10. Kofod Simon C. H. DEN 1 6 8 min
11. Sullivan Brendan ITA 4 7 8 min
12. Watson Calum SCO 1 8 8 min
13. Kramár Martin SVK 4 7 8 min
14. Astrada Sebastian ARG 6 6 7 min
15. Szapary Maximilian AUT 2 6 7 min
16. Gosnay Thomas ENG 3 6 7 min
17. Gavin Rodriguez Thomas ESP 1 7 7 min
18. Liekninš Sandis LAT 6 6 7 min
19. Mozzerikovs Jurijs LAT 4 7 7 min
20. Norman Jesper NOR 1 7 7 min
21. Bukowsky Marcus AUT 1 6 6 min
22. Mercado Patrick ESP 0 4 6 min
23. De Clercq Felix FRA 2 6 6 min
24. Campbell Dave GER 3 6 6 min
25. Wilmot thomas ITA 6 6 6 min
26. Lowzow Holli Didrik NOR 1 6 6 min
27. Nedreberg Arild Rune NOR 1 6 6 min
28. Pritzlaff Alexander NZL 4 6 6 min
29. Smyth Zane NZL 3 6 6 min
30. Freeman Douglas SCO 1 6 6 min
31. Kopernický Pavol SVK 6 6 6 min
32. Evans Rhodri WAL 6 6 6 min
33. Morley Glenn AUS 0 4 5 min
34. Tyler Odom AUT 2 5 5 min
35. Nichols Jake BMU 2 5 5 min
36. Kos Jakub CZE 2 5 5 min
37. Patterson Sam ENG 1 5 5 min
38. Corna Robert ITA 2 5 5 min
39. Miceli Gregory ITA 1 5 5 min
40. LEE SCOTT KOR 4 5 5 min
41. Marenis Mikus LAT 5 5 5 min
42. Leite Ole Petter NOR 4 5 5 min
43. Gilmore Benjamin NZL 1 5 5 min
44. Pritzlaff John NZL 0 5 5 min
45. Bösinger Thomas SUI 3 5 5 min
46. Trösch Attila SUI 3 5 5 min
47. Axelsson Benny SWE 2 5 5 min
48. Riley Timothy SWE 1 5 5 min
49. Martin Frederick USA 0 5 5 min
50. Jones Mark WAL 1 5 5 min
51. Seltzer Daniel ARG 1 4 4 min
52. Sear Adam AUS 2 4 4 min
53. Sheldon Brad AUS 0 4 4 min
54. Hollmann Alex AUT 1 4 4 min
55. Bell Doug BMU 0 2 4 min
56. Merrill Patrick CAN 1 4 4 min
57. Mara Michal CZE 2 4 4 min
58. Gravesen Chris Michél DEN 0 4 4 min
59. Greisen Kristian DEN 3 4 4 min
60. De la Casa Daniel ESP 1 4 4 min
61. Alm Jarno FIN 0 4 4 min
62. Kärki Petja FIN 2 4 4 min
63. Chan Kevin Yuk-Lung HKG 1 4 4 min
64. Nevin Jerry IRL 2 4 4 min
65. Riley Tom IRL 1 4 4 min
66. Bernard Carlo ITA 0 2 4 min
67. CHO SOOYUNG KOR 3 4 4 min
68. Rubulis Mareks LAT 0 4 4 min
69. Rowley James NOR 0 4 4 min
70. Hetherington Robert SCO 1 4 4 min
71. Moser Raffael SUI 1 4 4 min
72. Hamšík Adam SVK 4 4 4 min
73. Washo David SVK 5 4 4 min
74. Axelsson Johnny SWE 2 4 4 min
75. Grey Adam WAL 6 3 4 min
76. Jones Jason WAL 1 4 4 min
77. Hilsabeck Brent ARG 0 3 3 min
78. Nakada Mariano ARG 1 3 3 min
79. Garnsworthy Matthew AUS 2 3 3 min
80. Nyberg Keith AUS 3 3 3 min
81. Clifford Matt BMU 1 3 3 min
82. Merrill Brodie CAN 1 3 3 min
83. Poupì Petr CZE 1 3 3 min
84. Herrman Jordan Lance DEN 1 3 3 min
85. Lund Janus Stig DEN 2 3 3 min
86. Wawrzyniak Jak ENG 2 3 3 min
87. Williamson Thomas ENG 1 3 3 min
88. Dominguez Javier ESP 0 3 3 min
89. Salamero Francisco ESP 0 3 3 min
90. Snellman John FIN 3 2 3 min
91. Viitanen Jani FIN 1 3 3 min
92. Wickström Mika FIN 1 3 3 min
93. Blondes Devin FRA 3 3 3 min
94. Sherman Carl FRA 0 3 3 min
95. Wich Joseph C HKG 2 3 3 min
96. Leidl Dan IRL 1 3 3 min
97. KWON SANGSUN KOR 0 3 3 min
98. LEE SEOL KOR 0 3 3 min
99. Park Peter KOR 5 3 3 min
100. Liekninš Ainars LAT 8 3 3 min
101. Pucka Jurgis LAT 2 3 3 min
102. Bermudez Mario MEX 3 3 3 min
103. Escalante Alfonso MEX 1 3 3 min
104. Gutierrez Jeronimo MEX 0 3 3 min
105. Martinez Rudy MEX 0 3 3 min
106. Zuniga Roberto MEX 0 2 3 min
107. Bergsma Graham NED 1 3 3 min
108. Clayton Andrew NZL 3 3 3 min
109. Delamore Tobias NZL 0 3 3 min
110. Coveleski Josh POL 0 2 3 min
111. Healy Brendan SCO 0 3 3 min
112. Kirkland Tommy SCO 1 3 3 min
113. Hagnauer Daniel SUI 2 3 3 min
114. Haller Michael SUI 0 3 3 min
115. Schär Patrick SUI 0 1 3 min
116. Hoselton Noah SVK 1 3 3 min
117. Stankoviè Boris SVK 0 3 3 min
118. Jernudd Sten SWE 4 3 3 min
119. Schiller Christopher USA 1 3 3 min
120. Brooks Tom WAL 1 3 3 min
121. Hughes Casey WAL 0 2 3 min
122. Astrada Carlos ARG 1 2 2 min
123. Hylen Scott ARG 0 2 2 min
124. Kraege Oliver ARG 2 2 2 min
125. Carter Anson AUS 4 2 2 min
126. Tokarua John AUS 5 2 2 min
127. Geigenberger Christopher AUT 1 2 2 min
128. Hauer Klaus AUT 4 2 2 min
129. Chiappa Jamie BMU 0 2 2 min
130. Lohan Barry BMU 0 2 2 min
131. Grant Jr John CAN 1 2 2 min
132. Huntley Kevin CAN 1 2 2 min
133. Sullivan Jonathon CAN 1 2 2 min
134. Dosly Pavel CZE 1 2 2 min
135. Hodan Martin CZE 0 2 2 min
136. Hubschman Brian CZE 0 2 2 min
137. Mrlik Martin CZE 1 2 2 min
138. Andersen Soren Katborg DEN 1 2 2 min
139. Hansen Binz DEN 1 2 2 min
140. Lomstein Atle Aagaard DEN 0 2 2 min
141. van Lintel Marcus Olivier DEN 0 2 2 min
142. Baxter Andrew ENG 1 2 2 min
143. Baxter Todd ENG 0 2 2 min
144. Andrews Jonathan ESP 2 2 2 min
145. Gonzalez Carlos ESP 1 2 2 min
146. Gonzalez Daniel ESP 0 2 2 min
147. Messenger Robert ESP 2 2 2 min
148. Villarig Joaquin ESP 0 2 2 min
149. Harala Samuli FIN 1 2 2 min
150. Turkki Harri FIN 0 2 2 min
151. Worthington Risto FIN 0 2 2 min
152. Kantola Davit FIN 2 2 2 min
153. Salmi Bertrand FRA 2 2 2 min
154. Miofsky Jan GER 0 2 2 min
155. van Eijkelenburg Jan GER 0 2 2 min
156. West-Pratt Jordan GER 0 2 2 min
157. Chan Sze Yeung HKG 1 2 2 min
158. See Ho Man HKG 1 2 2 min
159. Spitzer Justin HKG 4 2 2 min
160. Wong Hang Wai HKG 3 2 2 min
161. Frame John IRL 2 2 2 min
162. Owens Kevin IRL 3 2 2 min
163. Antonelli Fabio ITA 0 2 2 min
164. Fortunato Mark ITA 6 1 2 min
165. Iubini Alessandro ITA 1 1 2 min
166. Lubrano Andrea ITA 0 2 2 min
167. Scaccabarozzi Paolo ITA 2 2 2 min
168. PARK WONJAE KOR 3 2 2 min
169. SEO SUNGJUN KOR 1 2 2 min
170. NOH YOUNGDONG KOR 0 2 2 min
171. WON DONGWOON KOR 1 2 2 min
172. Laforet Steve KOR 2 2 2 min
173. Veips Kaspars LAT 1 2 2 min
174. Zeps Gatis LAT 0 2 2 min
175. Garza Francisco MEX 1 2 2 min
176. Nava Rene MEX 0 2 2 min
177. Janssen Scott NED 3 2 2 min
178. Jones Alex NED 5 2 2 min
179. Philips Ryan NED 2 2 2 min
180. van de Ven Stefan NED 0 2 2 min
181. van Kruchten Rick NED 0 1 2 min
182. van Oostendorp Kyle NED 3 2 2 min
183. Jacobsen Patrik NOR 5 2 2 min
184. Kragerud Kristofer NOR 1 2 2 min
185. Olsen Lars NOR 0 2 2 min
186. Winsnes Kvalvag Per Arne NOR 0 2 2 min
187. Clayton Michael NZL 5 2 2 min
188. Clayton Richard NZL 2 2 2 min
189. Jesien Colin POL 4 2 2 min
190. Perzinski Chris POL 2 2 2 min
191. Rokicki Blazej POL 0 2 2 min
192. Szpiech Mike POL 1 1 2 min
193. Wegrzyk Daniel POL 1 2 2 min
194. Coffey Jordan SCO 2 2 2 min
195. Gill David SCO 1 2 2 min
196. Heighway Richard SCO 2 2 2 min
197. Kachor Troy SCO 1 2 2 min
198. Marsden Rory SCO 0 2 2 min
199. Slade James SCO 2 2 2 min
200. Bame Lucas SUI 3 2 2 min
201. Flühmann Hans SUI 0 2 2 min
202. Hebing Michael SUI 2 2 2 min
203. Peter Benjamin SUI 0 2 2 min
204. Èernák Ivan SVK 2 2 2 min
205. Lichtner TomᚠSVK 5 2 2 min
206. Severský Boris SVK 2 1 2 min
207. Rydenstam Tomas SWE 3 2 2 min
208. Cinosky Joseph USA 1 2 2 min
209. McClay Ryan USA 0 2 2 min
210. Bishop Chris WAL 0 2 2 min
211. Fadle Adam WAL 2 2 2 min
212. Longley Joe WAL 1 2 2 min
213. Alexander Jahn ARG 1 1 1 min
214. Bin Pablo ARG 0 1 1 min
215. Campos Gustavo ARG 0 1 1 min
216. Chemi Gaston ARG 1 1 1 min
217. Kahn Zack ARG 0 1 1 min
218. Miquelarena Rodrigo ARG 1 1 1 min
219. Taborda Francisco ARG 1 1 1 min
220. Allen Gareth AUS 1 1 1 min
221. Brown Alex AUS 1 1 1 min
222. Bullock Sam AUS 0 1 1 min
223. Eagan Jacob AUS 0 1 1 min
224. Garnsworthy Ryan AUS 2 1 1 min
225. Mackinnon Jason AUS 3 1 1 min
226. Nicholas Darren AUS 1 1 1 min
227. Perham Leigh AUS 0 1 1 min
228. Watson-Galbraith James AUS 0 1 1 min
229. Williams Sam AUS 0 1 1 min
230. Erber Stefan AUT 3 1 1 min
231. Gruber Valentin AUT 0 1 1 min
232. Hollmann Johannes AUT 1 1 1 min
233. Jakisch Rainer AUT 1 1 1 min
234. Reinisch Bernhard AUT 1 1 1 min
235. Teichtmeister Georg AUT 0 1 1 min
236. Fields Rick BMU 0 1 1 min
237. Johnston DJ BMU 0 1 1 min
238. Masters Tyler BMU 2 1 1 min
239. Sinclair Bruce BMU 2 1 1 min
240. Smith Judd BMU 6 1 1 min
241. Totten Eric BMU 0 1 1 min
242. Kojima Steve BMU 0 1 1 min
243. Allen Mac CAN 2 1 1 min
244. Duch Rhys CAN 0 1 1 min
245. Sanderson Phillip CAN 1 1 1 min
246. Smith Billy Dee CAN 0 1 1 min
247. Snider Geoff CAN 0 1 1 min
248. Vinc Matt CAN 0 1 1 min
249. Hanzlík Jakub CZE 1 1 1 min
250. Koneczny Chet CZE 0 1 1 min
251. Kopfstein Ladislav CZE 3 1 1 min
252. Moravec Emil CZE 1 1 1 min
253. Schaffner Vojtìch CZE 3 1 1 min
254. Sochna Ondrej CZE 0 1 1 min
255. Fonss Johannes Mikael DEN 0 1 1 min
256. Hansen Dane Stefen Solvang DEN 2 1 1 min
257. Holm Kristian Beyer DEN 1 1 1 min
258. Larsen Jacob Bonde DEN 0 1 1 min
259. Gallon Thomas ENG 2 1 1 min
260. Russell Sam ENG 2 1 1 min
261. Ryan Paul ENG 0 1 1 min
262. Watson Nicholas ENG 1 1 1 min
263. Duncan Joseph ENG 0 1 1 min
264. Gonzlaez Nicolas ESP 2 1 1 min
265. Lorenzo Timon ESP 0 1 1 min
266. Martinez Jose Antonio ESP 0 1 1 min
267. Miller Alonso ESP 3 1 1 min
268. Perez Bruno ESP 0 1 1 min
269. Rodriguez Luis ESP 0 1 1 min
270. Varjo Mikko FIN 0 1 1 min
271. Vuorela Joni FIN 1 1 1 min
272. Bondaz Louis FRA 0 1 1 min
273. Bouchet Vincent FRA 0 1 1 min
274. Brossard Pierre-Yves FRA 5 1 1 min
275. Constant Nicholas FRA 0 1 1 min
276. Lejeune Bryan FRA 0 1 1 min
277. Maître Paul FRA 0 1 1 min
278. Coslow Alexander GER 0 1 1 min
279. du Bois-Reymond Hendrik GER 2 1 1 min
280. Heintze Eric GER 3 1 1 min
281. Hoeck Frederik GER 1 1 1 min
282. Klaus Florian GER 2 1 1 min
283. Leung Yau Chi Franklin HKG 2 1 1 min
284. Wong Chun Hong HKG 0 1 1 min
285. Yeung Cheuk Fung HKG 2 1 1 min
286. Bodie Sean IRL 0 1 1 min
287. Chris Byrne IRL 1 1 1 min
288. Gibson Sean IRL 1 1 1 min
289. Kennedy Michael IRL 0 1 1 min
290. McCreary Dara IRL 3 1 1 min
291. O'Connor John IRL 0 1 1 min
292. O'Leary Paddy IRL 0 1 1 min
293. Prior Kristian IRL 1 1 1 min
294. Sweeney Connor IRL 2 1 1 min
295. Walsh Matt IRL 0 1 1 min
296. De Lisser Sage ITA 0 1 1 min
297. Fortunato Rob ITA 0 1 1 min
298. Giorgini Dario ITA 2 1 1 min
299. Mannarino Fabio ITA 1 1 1 min
300. Paiella Giorndano ITA 1 1 1 min
301. Withford Steven ITA 5 1 1 min
302. HATAKEYAMA KOTA JPN 1 1 1 min
303. HIKICHI YOSHIRO JPN 0 1 1 min
304. KADOTA MASAYUKI JPN 0 1 1 min
305. MARUYAMA SHINYA JPN 0 1 1 min
306. SAHODA YUSUKE JPN 0 1 1 min
307. TSUGU WATARU JPN 0 1 1 min
308. YOSHIOKA TAKAAKI JPN 1 1 1 min
309. LEE HUNYOUNG KOR 1 1 1 min
310. BAE SANGHYUN KOR 2 1 1 min
311. MOON EUNSANG KOR 3 1 1 min
312. BAE JUNHO KOR 1 1 1 min
313. Gutmanis Gints LAT 1 1 1 min
314. Purmalis Edgars LAT 1 1 1 min
315. Supenko Glebs LAT 0 1 1 min
316. Tauteris Edgars LAT 0 1 1 min
317. Bringas Thomas Augusto MEX 0 1 1 min
318. Diaz Osvaldo MEX 1 1 1 min
319. Marquez De La Plata Juan MEX 2 1 1 min
320. Sylvera Christopher MEX 2 1 1 min
321. Dijkstra Auke NED 0 1 1 min
322. Helminck Gerard NED 1 1 1 min
323. Tyson Sean NED 1 1 1 min
324. van Bennekum Rutger NED 3 1 1 min
325. Hoel Erlend NOR 0 1 1 min
326. Hogevold Marius NOR 3 1 1 min
327. Deane Tom NZL 0 1 1 min
328. Graham Aaron NZL 0 1 1 min
329. McLain Casey NZL 0 1 1 min
330. Messick Eric NZL 1 1 1 min
331. Ravenhall Nicholas NZL 0 1 1 min
332. Slooten Alexander NZL 0 1 1 min
333. Brudlo Tomek POL 1 1 1 min
334. Hamrol Pawel POL 0 1 1 min
335. Janiszewski Marcin POL 0 1 1 min
336. Kedzia Tomasz POL 0 1 1 min
337. Komar Krystian POL 1 1 1 min
338. Litmanowski Jacek POL 1 1 1 min
339. Rychlicki Justin POL 1 1 1 min
340. Barker Tommie SCO 0 1 1 min
341. Healy Ian SCO 1 1 1 min
342. Heighway Dan SCO 0 1 1 min
343. MacMillian Julian SCO 2 1 1 min
344. Buchli Rafael SUI 0 1 1 min
345. Burger Tobias SUI 2 1 1 min
346. Joho Martin SUI 0 1 1 min
347. Kaiser Dominik SUI 1 1 1 min
348. Meier Dominique SUI 1 1 1 min
349. Schoch Ian SUI 4 1 1 min
350. Dubeò Pavol SVK 3 1 1 min
351. Purgat Stanislav SVK 0 1 1 min
352. Šamo Miroslav SVK 1 1 1 min
353. Tomenga Jozef SVK 2 1 1 min
354. Blomgren Jimmy SWE 1 1 1 min
355. Browning David SWE 0 1 1 min
356. Davidsson Martin SWE 0 1 1 min
357. Edena Alexander SWE 1 1 1 min
358. Hillergren Johan SWE 2 1 1 min
359. Jonegard Daniel SWE 0 1 1 min
360. Powers Kevin SWE 1 1 1 min
361. Svanström Karl SWE 1 1 1 min
362. Welff Peter SWE 2 1 1 min
363. Crotty Edward USA 0 1 1 min
364. Leveille Michael USA 1 1 1 min
365. Nadelen Shawn USA 1 1 1 min
366. Smith Alex USA 1 1 1 min
367. Sweeney Kyle USA 0 1 1 min
368. Croft Alan WAL 1 1 1 min
369. Gallagher Jamie WAL 0 1 1 min
370. Harry Jonny WAL 1 1 1 min
371. Howie David WAL 3 1 1 min
372. Simpson Paul WAL 1 1 1 min
373. Stanford Rhodri WAL 1 1 1 min
374. Wood Adam WAL 0 1 1 min
375. Brown Logan ARG 3 0 0 min
377. Hodosy-Brander Nikolas ARG 1 0 0 min
379. Pedalino Nicolas ARG 1 0 0 min
382. Hyde Marty AUS 1 0 0 min
384. Mortimer Stephen AUS 3 0 0 min
386. Stark Rob AUS 2 0 0 min
387. Alizadeh Navid AUT 2 0 0 min
388. Balasch Adrian AUT 1 0 0 min
389. Bombosch Valentin AUT 2 0 0 min
395. Lang Bernd AUT 2 0 0 min
396. Seidler Andreas AUT 1 0 0 min
400. Moore Tucker BMU 1 0 0 min
401. Soucie Andy BMU 2 0 0 min
405. Winford Ken BMU 1 0 0 min
411. Hall Jordan CAN 2 0 0 min
414. McClelland Ryan CAN 2 0 0 min
420. Cizek Ladislav CZE 2 0 0 min
423. Nosek Jakub CZE 4 0 0 min
424. Novacek Jakub CZE 1 0 0 min
425. Pesek Dominik CZE 2 0 0 min
432. Mogensen Soren Wengel DEN 2 0 0 min
438. Bennett Adrian ENG 1 0 0 min
439. Davidson Alix ENG 2 0 0 min
441. Levack Jordan ENG 1 0 0 min
442. McAllister Ben ENG 1 0 0 min
444. Ratcliff Cayle ENG 2 0 0 min
445. Ratcliff Lewis ENG 2 0 0 min
447. Roberts Evan ENG 2 0 0 min
451. Grijalba Alvaro ESP 1 0 0 min
453. Rodriguez Carlos ESP 1 0 0 min
458. Huoppi David FIN 2 0 0 min
460. Nikkilä Karo FIN 1 0 0 min
461. Paster Nicholas FIN 1 0 0 min
462. Pekkonen Pentti FIN 3 0 0 min
463. Roos Mathias FIN 1 0 0 min
465. Virtanen Aki FIN 1 0 0 min
469. Gallet Sylvain FRA 1 0 0 min
473. Sandy Dom FRA 2 0 0 min
474. Shimamura Hiroto FRA 1 0 0 min
475. Thévenet Matthieu FRA 1 0 0 min
477. Tsuda Hiro FRA 2 0 0 min
478. Webb Robin FRA 2 0 0 min
479. Althauser Matt GER 1 0 0 min
480. Beck Marek GER 1 0 0 min
484. Frank Christopher GER 1 0 0 min
489. Lazarus Gregory GER 3 0 0 min
499. Lam Cho Wai HKG 2 0 0 min
500. Leung Chi Shing HKG 1 0 0 min
502. So Che Fung HKG 2 0 0 min
506. Conway Mike IRL 1 0 0 min
507. Gillis Brian IRL 1 0 0 min
509. Licht Ryan IRL 4 0 0 min
512. Ryan John IRL 3 0 0 min
515. Fuchs Tim ITA 3 0 0 min
516. Galperti Federico ITA 2 0 0 min
521. FUKUZAWA JIRO JPN 1 0 0 min
524. IKEGAWA KEN JPN 1 0 0 min
530. OKABE MITSUHITO JPN 1 0 0 min
532. SEKINE MIKISUKE JPN 2 0 0 min
534. TSUBOI NAOKI JPN 1 0 0 min
535. TSUKADA TETSUYA JPN 1 0 0 min
540. KIM WONCHUL KOR 1 0 0 min
546. Biders Toms LAT 3 0 0 min
550. Stabulnieks Kaspars LAT 4 0 0 min
553. Zaumanis Ronalds LAT 2 0 0 min
558. Garcia Ruben MEX 2 0 0 min
560. Kozarsky Rene MEX 1 0 0 min
562. Marroquin Daniel MEX 1 0 0 min
566. de Vries Jelle-Eric NED 1 0 0 min
567. Grob Jorrit NED 1 0 0 min
568. Heijkoop Phil NED 2 0 0 min
569. Hietbrink Joop-Joost NED 2 0 0 min
572. Klienbannink Ingmar NED 1 0 0 min
573. Kortman Hans NED 4 0 0 min
574. van Ooijen Ben NED 1 0 0 min
576. van Vliet Peter NED 1 0 0 min
579. Apall-Olsen Peder NOR 1 0 0 min
582. Laycock Thomas NOR 1 0 0 min
583. Lillelien Anders NOR 3 0 0 min
585. Odegard Sigurd NOR 1 0 0 min
586. Roness Christian NOR 4 0 0 min
589. Irwin James NZL 1 0 0 min
590. Lowe Nicholas NZL 2 0 0 min
592. Manisty-Barnes Ashley NZL 1 0 0 min
596. Roderick John NZL 1 0 0 min
604. Pernal Karol POL 1 0 0 min
608. Higgins Timothy SCO 1 0 0 min
610. McBride Jordan SCO 1 0 0 min
613. Paton Chris SCO 2 0 0 min
620. Flaska Jan SVK 2 0 0 min
624. Kováèik Juraj SVK 1 0 0 min
632. Frohm Eddie SWE 2 0 0 min
634. Lind Stefan SWE 2 0 0 min
636. Samuelsson Sanny SWE 2 0 0 min
641. Driscoll (Jr) Daniel USA 1 0 0 min
642. Fullerton Adam USA 1 0 0 min
643. Mundorf Brendan USA 2 0 0 min
644. Peyser Stephen USA 3 0 0 min
645. Powell Ryan USA 1 0 0 min
646. Rabil Paul USA 3 0 0 min
647. Seibald Maxwell USA 1 0 0 min
651. Dunne Eion WAL 2 0 0 min
652. Hopkins Andy WAL 2 0 0 min
656. Perrin James WAL 1 0 0 min

Write to info [at] lakroska.cz for more information